Results - 2017

  • Print

Wolf's Pit 2017 results
Position No. First name Surname Gender Age Cat. Course Club Time
1 33 Stuart Bond M V40 Basic Dark Peak 0:42:22
2 167 Josh Williams M Open Basic DPFR 0:42:40
3 170 Daniel Haworth M Open Basic Matlock AC 0:43:42
4 225 Konrad Raulik M Open Basic Steenstag 0:43:54
5 176 Joel Paisley M J22 Basic Belper Harriers 0:45:20
6 219 Bart Shaw M Open Basic Totley 0:45:32
7 189 Adam Stirk M Open Basic SteenStag 0:45:33
8 241 Chris Perry M Open Basic Dark Peak 0:45:36
9 262 Ian Mills M Open Basic Pennine 0:45:43
10 29 Jordan Street M Open Basic Clowne RRC 0:45:46
11 332 Jack Gilbert M Open Basic Unattached 0:46:14
12 186 Ben Light M Open Basic Buxton 0:46:31
13 178 Luke Beresford M Open Basic Ripley RC 0:46:45
14 5 Andrew Lake M V40 Basic Esk Valley Fell Club 0:46:47
15 75 Ralph Strimshire M Open Basic Dark Peak 0:46:48
16 111 Kieran Davis M Open Basic Erewash 0:46:50
17 78 Simon Dixon M V40 Basic DPFR 0:47:00
18 88 Anthony Squire M Open Basic Home Pierrepont RC 0:47:14
19 141 Mike Blair M Open Basic Matlock AC 0:47:29
20 226 Vivian Scott M Open Basic Unattached 0:47:43
21 191 Chad Harrison M Open Basic SteenStag 0:47:44
22 324 Matthew Nichols M Open Basic Unattached 0:47:59
23 34 Adam Taylor M Open Basic DPFR 0:48:06
24 220 Andrew Higgins M Open Basic SteenStag 0:48:09
25 139 David Bethell M Open Basic Dark Peak 0:48:11
26 93 Colin Ward M V40 Basic Unattached 0:48:14
27 337 Noel Curtis M V40 Basic Pennine 0:48:17
28 104 Caitlin Rice F Open Basic Ribble Valley Harriers 0:48:19
29 304 Jacob Winfield M J18 Basic Buxton AC 0:48:24
30 38 Ian Ridgeway M Open Basic Unattached 0:48:30
31 265 Damian Kilpin M V40 Basic Penistone FR & AC 0:48:46
32 64 Philip Shaw M V50 Basic Mansfield Harriers 0:48:57
33 21 Mark Wyszynski M V40 Basic Holme Pierrepont Running Club 0:49:12
34 16 Colin Osborne M V40 Basic Totley AC 0:49:15
35 164 Chris Chambers M V40 Basic Mynydd AC 0:49:19
36 254 Austin Frost M V40 Basic DPFR 0:49:32
37 165 Lee Pretlove M Open Basic Royston Runners 0:49:38
38 108 Joseph Wade M Open Basic Dark Peak Fell Runners 0:49:40
39 281 Matthew Hulley M V40 Basic Pennine Fell Runners 0:49:45
40 87 Graham Moffatt M V40 Basic DPFR 0:49:53
41 243 Edward James M Open Basic Belper Harriers 0:50:16
42 151 Samuel Williams-Duncan M Open Basic Dark Peak 0:50:30
43 128 Carl Hanaghan M Open Basic Macclesfield Harriers 0:50:31
44 31 Chris Duffy M Open Basic Dark Peak 0:50:33
45 228 Paul Butcher M V50 Basic Mansfield 0:50:35
46 32 Dave Lund M Open Basic Dark Peak 0:50:47
47 208 Anna Hoogkaner F J22 Basic DPFR 0:50:49
48 249 Daniel Wheat M Open Basic Southwell RC 0:50:51
49 144 Ian Capleton M Open Basic Unattached 0:50:52
50 41 Mario Rocchelli M Open Basic Long Eaton RC 0:50:55
51 252 Bradley Stone M V40 Basic Matlock AC 0:51:00
52 100 Alasdair Menmuir M Open Basic Steel City Striders 0:51:02
53 331 Duncan Bell M V40 Basic Unattached 0:51:13
54 82 Dave Soles M V50 Basic Pennine 0:51:21
55 80 Jon Batt M V50 Basic DPFR 0:51:22
56 71 Bryan Loman M V40 Basic Congleton 0:51:24
57 227 Helen Thornhill F J18 Basic Buxton 0:51:28
58 136 Simon Shaw M V50 Basic Unattached 0:51:29
59 148 Carl Bradford M V40 Basic Racing TNT 0:51:40
60 20 Robert Owen M V50 Basic Totley 0:51:43
61 36 Eddy George M Open Basic Home Pierrepont RC 0:51:45
62 257 Paul Grogan M V50 Basic Southwell RC 0:51:49
63 216 Tom Pape M V40 Basic Dark Peak 0:51:57
64 35 Jon Osborne M Open Basic Unattached 0:52:00
65 280 Chris Jordan M V40 Basic Belper Harriers 0:52:03
66 218 Duncan Steen M Open Basic SteenStag 0:52:05
67 188 Neil Cook M Open Basic SteenStag 0:52:06
68 308 Andy Dickenson M V50 Basic DPFR 0:52:08
69 46 Mark Goodison M V50 Basic Totley 0:52:12
70 185 Hazel Tant F Open Basic Totley 0:52:16
71 163 John Prannock M Open Basic Porter Valley 0:52:32
72 327 Ed Murden M V50 Basic Long Eaton RC 0:52:35
73 194 Robin Sanderson M V40 Basic SteenStag 0:52:38
74 135 Matty Brennan M Open Basic Unattached 0:52:40
75 67 Malcolm Johnson M V40 Basic Stockport Harriers 0:52:44
76 22 Andy Barnett M V50 Basic Dark Peak 0:52:47
77 42 Richard Howe M Open Basic Long Eaton RC 0:52:49
78 184 Ian Warhurst M V50 Basic Pennine 0:53:01
79 153 Matt Lewis M V50 Basic Macclesfield 0:53:05
80 239 Kevin Perry M V50 Basic Unattached 0:53:11
81 255 0liver Pike M Open Basic DPFR 0:53:23
82 103 Paul Skuse M V40 Basic Glossopdale Harriers 0:53:29
83 101 David Pearce M V50 Basic Leicester Corinthian 0:53:35
84 179 Rob Pilling M V40 Basic Porter Valley Plodders 0:53:37
85 322 Elizabeth Batt F V50 Basic DPFR 0:53:39
86 303 Richard Lock M V40 Basic Unattached 0:53:44
87 65 Andrew Hunter M V40 Basic Beeston AC 0:53:50
88 157 Alan Maplethorpe M V50 Basic Long Eaton RC 0:53:52
89 269 Zoe Proctor F Open Basic Pennine Fell Runners 0:54:05
90 161 Jose Garcia M Open Basic Unattached 0:54:06
91 143 Neil Weightman M V50 Basic Erewash 0:54:08
92 183 Paul Stephenson M Open Basic Unattached 0:54:13
93 48 David Fryer-Winder M J22 Basic Buxton 0:54:15
94 127 David McChesney M Open Basic Unattached 0:54:17
95 321 Richard Walker M V40 Basic Unattached 0:54:20
96 336 Andy Paisley M V40 Basic Belper Harriers 0:54:23
97 130 Simon Conroy M V40 Basic Dark Peak 0:54:28
98 217 Andrew Fox M V60 Basic Glossopdale 0:54:30
99 3 Wright Pete M V50 Basic Hatton Darts 0:54:33
100 192 Sam Hawkins M Open Basic SteenStag 0:54:35
101 229 Leigh Stubbs M Open Basic Redhill Road Runners 0:54:36
102 11 Bob Foreman M V50 Basic Matlock AC 0:54:41
103 266 Dave Allen M V50 Basic DPFR 0:54:44
104 187 Richard Bouglas M Open Basic Unattached 0:54:47
105 223 Shaun Wilde M V50 Basic Macclesfield 0:54:48
106 325 Steve Adams M V50 Basic DPFR 0:54:51
107 231 Scott Thompson M V40 Basic Matlock AC 0:54:52
108 323 Simon Limbert M Open Basic Unattached 0:54:54
109 306 Philip Knapton M V40 Basic Sheffield Running Club 0:54:58
110 279 Jon Hallam M Open Basic Unattached 0:55:09
111 69 Dave Skykes M V40 Basic Dark Peak 0:55:15
112 310 David Harrison M V50 Basic Dark Peak Fell Runners 0:55:19
113 209 Lucy Taylor F Open Basic Ripley RC 0:55:27
114 234 Rosie Walwyn F Open Basic Dark Peak 0:55:39
115 8 Colin Laughton M V40 Basic Worksop Harrriers 0:55:45
116 250 David Horton M V40 Basic Belper Harriers 0:55:50
117 26 Micah Wilson M V50 Basic Hallamshire Harriers 0:55:56
118 117 Craig Allen M Open Basic Barnsley 0:55:58
119 61 Greg Pettingell M V50 Basic Stilton Striders 0:56:00
120 140 Ian Stinson M V40 Basic Steel City Striders 0:56:04
121 25 Julie Wilson F V40 Basic Hallamshire Harriers 0:56:07
122 44 Dicky Wilkinson M V50 Basic Dark Peak Fell Runners 0:56:14
123 318 Simeon Cotterell M Open Basic Steel City Striders 0:56:26
124 230 Tim Raynor M V50 Basic Mansfield 0:56:28
125 330 Andrew Case M Open Basic Belper Harriers 0:56:32
126 110 Andy Mellor M V40 Basic Matlock AC 0:56:41
127 39 Gary McMahon M V60 Basic Redhill Road Runners 0:56:46
128 289 Robert Taylor M V60 Basic Pennine Fell Runners 0:56:59
129 335 Frank Fielding M V60 Basic Pennine 0:57:05
130 301 Chris Vande-Loven M Open Basic Sheffield 0:57:08
131 96 Michael Atton M V40 Basic Stilton Striders 0:57:10
132 2 Keith G Holmes M V60 Basic Dark Peak 0:57:15
133 315 Neil Maltby M Open Basic Unattached 0:57:16
134 203 Andy Buck M V50 Basic Steel City Striders 0:57:29
135 205 Simon Brister M V60 Basic Matlock 0:57:31
136 92 Jack Cooke M Open Basic Mansfield Harriers AC 0:57:35
137 158 Nick Burns M V40 Basic Steel City Striders 0:57:38
138 297 Patrick Dawson M Open Basic Unattached 0:57:40
139 214 Ann-Marie Jones F V60 Basic Altrincham 0:57:43
140 149 Barry Blyth M V70 Basic Macclesfield 0:57:49
141 275 Andrew Chalkley M V40 Basic Kingstone Runners 0:57:52
142 90 Davis Simon M V50 Basic Ilkeston Running Club 0:57:56
143 6 Tim Matthews M V50 Basic Hatton Darts 0:58:01
144 282 Brendan Moore M Open Basic Ilkeston 0:58:12
145 168 Martin Berry M V40 Basic Unattached 0:58:13
146 247 Daniel Taylor M Open Basic W 0:58:18
147 106 Charlie Whitteker M Open Basic Matlock AC 0:58:27
148 40 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson F V40 Basic Denby Dale AC 0:58:29
149 124 Neil Clarke M V50 Basic Macclesfield Harriers 0:58:31
150 207 Stewart Kemp M V60 Basic Dark Peak 0:58:46
151 156 David James Houliston M Open Basic Unattached 0:58:52
152 1 Adi Baker M V50 Basic Dark Peak 0:59:03
153 54 Shaun Taylor M V40 Basic Porter Valley 0:59:05
154 259 Steve Wathall M V50 Basic Retford AC 0:59:09
155 338 Alison Wainwright F V40 Basic Dark Peak 0:59:15
156 91 Lay Mark M V40 Basic Long Eaton Running Club 0:59:20
157 248 Stephen Kenworth M V40 Basic Dark Peak Fell Runners 0:59:27
158 253 Simon Bolton M V50 Basic Cheshire HR 0:59:29
159 28 Jo Bednall F V50 Basic Buxton AC 0:59:46
160 339 Ruth Keley F Open Basic Belper Harriers 1:00:00
161 134 James Norton M Open Basic Steel City Striders 1:00:02
162 63 Katie Hateley F V40 Basic Stilton Striders 1:00:06
163 105 Matthew Crompton M Open Basic Glossopdale Harriers 1:00:10
164 200 Clive Kent M Open Basic Stilton Striders 1:00:15
165 27 Kevin Jaggar M V40 Basic Stainland Lions 1:00:16
166 232 Jane Crowson F V50 Basic Dark Peak 1:00:19
167 175 Fenella Ross F J22 Basic Sheffield Uni 1:00:22
168 334 James Eaton M J22 Basic Matlock 1:00:25
169 99 Andy Virgin M V40 Basic Handsworth Road Hogs 1:00:27
170 174 Mick Cochrane M V70 Basic DPFR 1:00:34
171 76 Yvonne Peak F Open Basic Derwent 1:00:41
172 311 Jonathan Unwin M Open Basic Unattached 1:00:43
173 233 Julia Nolan F V40 Basic Dark Peak 1:00:48
174 19 Keith Bell M V40 Basic Steel City Striders 1:00:52
175 190 Ian McMillan M V50 Basic Clowne 1:00:54
176 86 Pat Goodall F V60 Basic Totley 1:01:05
177 37 Gina Granger F V40 Basic Home Pierrepont RC 1:01:11
178 137 John Harrison M V50 Basic Workshop Harriers 1:01:17
179 119 John Richardson M V50 Basic Handsworth 1:01:19
180 212 Rich Bayliss M V40 Basic Unattached 1:01:20
181 287 Barry Warwick M V70 Basic Derwent Runners 1:01:23
182 173 Tom Ricketts M V50 Basic Totley AC 1:01:33
183 221 Steve Sanders M V40 Basic Penistone 1:01:35
184 77 Janet Lunn F V40 Basic Unattached 1:01:37
185 202 Martha Hart F Open Basic Dark Peak 1:01:38
186 268 Richard Eadsforth M V40 Basic Beeston 1:01:39
187 328 Nick Bates M V50 Basic Belper Harriers 1:01:40
188 62 Simon Botrill M V40 Basic Stilton Striders 1:01:42
189 102 Jackie Brown F V50 Basic Roadhoggs Leicester 1:01:43
190 181 Damon Freeston M V40 Basic Unattached 1:02:00
191 133 Andy Green M V50 Basic Steel City Striders 1:02:02
192 142 Paul Cregg M V60 Basic Southwell RC 1:02:03
193 166 Sam Lewsey F Open Basic C&C AC 1:02:06
194 17 Colin Martyn Perkins M Open Basic ATR 1:02:15
195 285 John Hodgkiss M Open Basic Unattached 1:02:18
196 66 Antony Lester M Open Basic Matlock AC 1:02:20
197 15 Kevin Rowles M V50 Basic Killamarsh Kestrels 1:02:28
198 196 Stephen Hazlehurst M V40 Basic Workop Harriers 1:02:30
199 79 Mark Whelan M V50 Basic Goyt Valley Striders 1:02:34
200 83 Matthew Hooton M Open Basic Long Eaton RC 1:02:38
201 146 Danielle Watson F Open Basic Erewash 1:02:40
202 177 Joanne Howett F V40 Basic Ripley RC 1:02:41
203 210 Esther Broughton F V40 Basic Ripley RC 1:02:43
204 288 Mary Jeal F V50 Basic Glossopdale 1:02:50
205 314 Ian Haigh M V40 Basic Southwell RC 1:02:55
206 50 Dave Bone M V50 Basic Unattached 1:02:59
207 57 Adam Close M Open Basic Unattached 1:03:07
208 263 Chris Horsfall M V60 Basic Handsworth Roadhogs 1:03:09
209 4 Tony Press M V60 Basic Hatton Darts 1:03:12
210 53 Darren Wallis M V40 Basic Pennine 1:03:22
211 261 Trevor Hibbert M V40 Basic Sinfin RC 1:03:37
212 68 Connor Lomax M V40 Basic Goyt Valley Striders 1:03:41
213 256 Kieron Brice M Open Basic Barnsley Harriers 1:03:43
214 260 Caroline Scott F V40 Basic Sinfin RC 1:03:46
215 180 Jo Ray F Open Basic Unattached 1:03:48
216 55 Steve Brandreth M V40 Basic Porter Valley Plodders 1:03:49
217 14 Peter Robertshaw M V40 Basic Sheffield Running Club 1:03:50
218 242 Helen Brunt F Open Basic Belper Harriers 1:03:54
219 316 David Andrew Walsh M V50 Basic Redhill Road Runners 1:04:02
220 329 Tim Sterland M Open Basic Unattached 1:04:08
221 114 Sally Hawes F V40 Basic Holme Pierrepont 1:04:10
222 272 Rob Bailey M V40 Basic Macclesfield Harriers 1:04:12
223 284 Rebecca Gascoyne F J22 Basic Unattached 1:04:16
224 59 Andy Forsyth M V50 Basic Askern DRC 1:04:27
225 118 Michael Richardson M V50 Basic Handsworth 1:04:28
226 49 Will Blackwood M V40 Basic Unattached 1:04:30
227 251 Helen Wright F Open Basic Penistone 1:04:36
228 273 Anthony Horsfall M V50 Basic Handsworth Roadhogs 1:04:40
229 113 John Houghton M V50 Basic Stilton Striders 1:04:41
230 271 Nick Budd M V50 Basic Congleton Harriers 1:04:48
231 305 Sarah Walch F Open Basic Penistone 1:04:51
232 109 Fiona Newman F V40 Basic Dark Peak 1:04:59
233 73 Andrew Reid M Open Basic Porter Valley 1:05:02
234 333 Tim Nixon M V50 Basic DPFR 1:05:10
235 18 Heather Wallis F Open Basic Steel City Striders 1:05:13
236 7 Jonathan Gregson M Open Basic Hatton Darts 1:05:19
237 72 Julian Brealey M V40 Basic Erewash 1:05:29
238 172 Alan Brentnall M V60 Basic Pennine Fell Runners 1:05:49
239 131 Anna Hogan F V40 Basic Unattached 1:05:55
240 213 Darren Bristow M V40 Basic Hallamshire 1:05:56
241 147 Stacy Dyson F Open Basic Barnsley 1:06:01
242 215 Tracey Hamilton F V50 Basic Workop Harriers 1:06:08
243 152 Jason Horsfall M Open Basic Handsworth 1:06:12
244 264 Jeremy Windsor M V40 Basic Unattached 1:06:21
245 116 Rachel Fox F Open Basic Barnsley 1:06:29
246 125 Jane Matthews F V50 Basic Southwell Running Club 1:06:39
247 320 David Arundale M V60 Basic DPFR 1:06:43
248 159 Anton Newell M V40 Basic Sutton in Ashfield Harriers 1:06:53
249 197 Peter Henley M V40 Basic Redhill Road Runners 1:07:11
250 160 Clare Coombes F V40 Basic Vegan Runners 1:07:15
251 89 Paul Dean Bourne M V40 Basic Porter Valley Plodders 1:07:20
252 246 Debbie Hill F V50 Basic Congleton Harriers 1:07:24
253 319 Matt Wilkinson M Open Basic Unattached 1:07:40
254 326 Richard Mellor M V50 Basic Unattached 1:07:49
255 12 Michael Stubbs M V40 Basic Unattached 1:07:52
256 138 katie Charlotte Godfrey F Open Basic Royston Runners 1:08:22
257 193 Michael Laihlo M Open Basic Unattached 1:08:28
258 97 Paul Stevenson M V50 Basic Sinfin RC 1:08:30
259 24 Helen Barnett F V40 Basic Unattached 1:08:38
260 132 Lyndon Stocks M V50 Basic Worksop Harriers 1:08:41
261 201 Helen Emmerson F Open Basic Matlock AC 1:08:43
262 23 Raymond Mooney M V50 Basic Stainland Lions 1:08:47
263 10 Millie Mockford F Open Basic Dark Peak 1:08:48
264 195 Richard Smith M Open Basic Unattached 1:08:52
265 95 Stuart Whittaker M V70 Basic Erewash Valley RC 1:08:55
266 224 Richard Broadhead M V50 Basic Ashbourne 1:09:20
267 317 Paul Horsfall M V60 Basic Handsworth Roadhogs 1:09:23
268 171 Alison Brentnall F V60 Basic Pennine Fell Runners 1:09:51
269 162 Victoria Hawkins F V40 Basic Steel City Striders 1:09:58
270 94 Elizabeth Bridgen F V40 Basic Erewash Valley RC 1:10:01
271 236 Paul Stacey M V50 Basic Redhill Road Runners 1:10:09
272 222 Les Thurston M V60 Basic Matlock AC 1:10:27
273 169 Richard Knowles M V40 Basic Totley 1:10:29
274 300 Sarah Holmes F Open Basic Belper 1:11:08
275 182 Louise Goodhill F V40 Basic Totley 1:11:15
276 270 Rachel Limbert F Open Basic Unattached 1:11:22
277 58 Susan Ward F V50 Basic Belper 1:11:27
278 204 David Haworth M V60 Basic Unattached 1:11:31
279 129 Jonathan Greentree M V40 Basic Redhill Road Runners 1:11:33
280 155 David Prentice M V50 Basic Unattached 1:12:05
281 122 Barbara Haigh F V70 Basic Penistone 1:12:38
282 13 Michael Horn M V70 Basic Redhill Road Runners 1:12:44
283 9 Mark Hazelhursrt M V60 Basic Worksop Harrriers 1:12:47
284 296 Kylie Mcateer F V50 Basic Totley AC 1:12:53
285 145 Dan Valencia M V40 Basic Stilton Striders 1:12:55
286 302 David Taylor M V60 Basic Congleton Harriers 1:13:07
287 115 Jo Chalmers F V40 Basic Holme Pierrepont 1:13:19
288 240 Toni Perry F V50 Basic Little Eaton 1:13:33
289 60 Angela Benson F V50 Basic Ripon Runners 1:13:45
290 150 Caryl Hartwright F V60 Basic Totley 1:13:53
291 274 Alex Gill M Open Basic Handsworth Roadhogs 1:14:11
292 84 Jim Staveley M V40 Basic Worksop Harrriers 1:14:15
293 81 Jon Heathfield M V50 Basic Dark Peak 1:14:31
294 267 Mike Arundale M V60 Basic DPFR 1:14:50
295 112 Lou Houghton M V40 Basic Unattached 1:14:58
296 245 Paul Paye M V40 Basic Beeston AC 1:15:11
297 293 Mark Webster M V50 Basic 1:15:44
298 154 Colin Bostock M V60 Basic Long Eaton Running Club 1:15:53
299 74 Julia Lovet F V50 Basic Unattached 1:16:15
300 235 Laura Merryweather F Open Basic Redhill Road Runners 1:16:20
301 206 Nick Pearson M V40 Basic Unattached 1:16:28
302 126 Nicola Blatherwick F Open Basic Southwell RC 1:16:55
303 307 Pete Tapping M V60 Basic Dark Peak Fell Runners 1:18:15
304 286 Oliver Brocklehurst M J22 Basic Matlock 1:18:19
305 47 Heather Fryer-Winder F Open Basic Buxton 1:18:20
306 294 Andrew Gale M Open Basic Unattached 1:18:22
307 283 Thelma Pickard F V50 Basic Unattached 1:18:45
308 120 Bernard Jarvis M V70 Basic Holme Pierrepont 1:18:52
309 198 Emma Philips F V40 Basic Matlock AC 1:19:02
310 30 Laurie Croft F V40 Basic Matlock AC 1:19:08
311 43 Sally Staveley F V50 Basic Worksop Harrriers 1:19:15
312 276 Robert Terry M V40 Basic Unattached 1:19:39
313 45 Cressida Pearce F V50 Basic Totley 1:20:45
314 244 George Bramhall M J22 Basic Unattached 1:20:54
315 70 Caroline Wickham F V50 Basic Erewash 1:21:23
316 298 Julie White F V40 Basic Unattached 1:21:30
317 98 Clare Thompson F Open Basic Sheffield 1:21:32
318 56 Laura Nicholls F Open Basic Unattached 1:21:49
319 211 Clare Eardley F V40 Basic Wirksworth RC 1:22:08
320 309 Peter Strugess M V50 Basic Long Eaton RC 1:22:47
321 51 Camilla Mercer F Open Basic Workop Harriers 1:23:15
322 295 Lindsay Evans F V40 Basic Totley AC 1:23:33
323 123 Andy Horsfall M Open Basic Handsworth 1:23:53
324 299 Christine Buxton F V50 Basic Beeston 1:25:04
325 121 William Scott M V60 Basic Holme Pierrepont 1:25:20
326 237 Lianne Wood F Open Basic Beeston 1:25:45
327 238 Guy Wood M V40 Basic Beeston 1:25:46
328 107 Chris Cregg M V60 Basic Southwell RC 1:27:39
329 313 Angela Jaleel F V50 Basic Unattached 1:27:49
330 312 Nick Lander M V50 Basic Erewash Valley 1:27:54
331 52 Barry Mercer M Open Basic Unattached 1:28:31
332 278 Steve Hand M V50 Basic Derwent Runners 1:28:59
333 277 Lucy Beck F V50 Basic Derwent Runners 1:29:20
334 199 Jennifer Kent F Open Basic Stilton Striders 1:29:31
335 85 Kerry Dickinson F V40 Basic Workop Harriers 1:33:28
336 258 Michelle Soffley F V40 Basic Handsworth Roadhogs 1:38:32